AINO JA REINO -MAANTIEJUOKSU 2014
PYTERLAHTI

VIRALLISET TULOKSET

 
AINO 36 - 39
 

1

KAISA HELLÄ

VIROLAHTI

5.44 WR

2

ESSI HIETULA

HELSINKI

6.56

3

VIRPI RINTELÄ

PYTERLAHTI

8.01

 

REINO 36 - 39
 

1

TERO HELIN

KOUVOLA

5.59

2

JUHO MÄKELÄ

PYTERLAHTI

6.30

3

LAURI MÄENPÄÄ

JALASJÄRVI

7.08

4

HANNA PALDANIUS

PYHÄLTÖ

7.32

5

MILJA MÄKELÄ

PYTERLAHTI

7.43

6

TIIA NAAKKA

PYHÄLTÖ

9.04

7

NETTA IKONEN

VIROLAHTI

9.14

8

HEIDI MÄKINEN

HAMINA

9.24

9

MARJAANA HELLÄ

PYTERLAHTI

9.28

10

ANNIINA PAKKANEN

PYTERLAHTI

9.31

11

WILMA VILJASUO

PYTERLAHTI

9.34

12

NANCY LANKI

PYHÄLTÖ

9.40

13

KAISU VIHERVUORI

HÄMEENLINNA

9.43

 

 

REINO 40 - 43
 

1

JARMO TULKKI

VIROLAHTI

5.49

2

JARI ISO-KUORTTI

HÄMEENLINNA

5.52

3

ILKKA HEIKKILÄ

ESPOO

6.31

4

TIMO-JUSSI TALSI

HAMINA

7.01

5

VEERA PFAFFLI

BALTIMORE, USA

7.19

6

JOUNI HÄNNINEN

VIROLAHTI

9.36

7

MARKKU SAVOLAINEN

KOUVOLA

10.13

8

RAIMO KANKALA

HAMINA

11.57

 

 

REINO 44 ->
 

1

JARMO PELTOLA

PYTERLAHTI

5.42

2

MIKO SAARILAAKSO

PYTERLAHTI

5.48

3

TOMI SUNDGREN

HELSINKI

7.25

 

 
JUNIOR AINO 20 - 24
 

1

ELLA SAARELAINEN

LOHJA

0.54

 

 

JUNIOR AINO 25 - 29
 

1

INKA HOLLMING

ESPOO

1.38

2

AAMU VÄRRI

LAPPEENRANTA

4.49

 

 
JUNIOR AINO 30 - 35
 

1

ESSI HIETULA

HELSINKI

1.18

 

 

JUNIOR REINO 30 - 35
 

1

LENNI HARJU

HAMINA

1.14

1

MIKI LIKANDER

MIEHIKKÄLÄ

1.14

3

SAKU TAMMI

HELSINKI

1.18

4

LASSI PÄRTTY

PYTERLAHTI

1.21

5

RONI LAPPALAINEN

HAMINA

1.24

6

SAKU HOLLMING

ESPOO

1.34

6

VILI-TOPIAS SAARELAINEN

LOHJA

1.34

8

THIMBLIN KANKALA

KRAAINEM, BELGIA

1.38

9

STELLA LÖKFORS

HELSINKI

1.39

10

EEKA VÄRRI

VIROLAHTI

2.22

 

 


JUNIOR REINO 20 - 24
 

1

ILONA IHALAINEN

HAMINA

1.03

2

TOPIAS KARHU

HELSINKI

1.04

3

MERI-HELMI RAINIO

VIROLAHTI

1.11

4

FRIDA RAE

INVERURIE, SKOTLANTI

1.36

5

AVA KÄÄRIÄ

VIROLAHTI

1.42

6

ANNI OIKARINEN

MIEHIKKÄLÄ

1.56

7

LEO RISTOLA

VIROLAHTI

2.30

8

SUVI-VILJA RAINIO

VIROLAHTI

2.41

9

VILHO KARHU

HELSINKI

2.54

10

EINO SANDELIN

VIROLAHTI

3.07

11

ELLA ESTRELLA KUIVAINEN

PYTERLAHTI

3.15

12

ELLA PELTOLA

PYTERLAHTI

3.20

 

 

JUNIOR REINO 25 - 29
 

1


SULO SAARILAAKSO

PYTERLAHTI

1.24

2

RIIA LAPPALAINEN

HAMINA

1.246

3

VENLA MÄKELÄ

PYTERLAHTI

1.26

4

ANNI PÄRTTY

PYTERLAHTI

1.31

5

RONI PELTOLA

HAMINA

1.35

6

ALEKSI MUURIKKA

MIKKELI

1.36

7

OSSI HIETULA

HELSINKI

1.38

8

VENNI PAAJANEN

HELSINKI

1.43

9

IRIS PFAFFLI

BALTIMORE, USA

1.48

10

OSKU TAMMI

HELSINKI

1.52

11

EERO TULKKI

VIROLAHTI

2.03

12

NOORA HUUHO

HAMINA

2.04

13

EEMELI MUURIKKA

MIKKELI

2.10

14

PYRY SAARILAAKSO

PYTERLAHTI

2.11

15

VALTTERI IIVARI

VIROLAHTI

2.54

16

VENLA PÖLLÖNEN

LAPPEENRANTA

3.00

17

LEO SANDELIN

VIROLAHTI

3.22

18

VEERA PELTOLA

PYTERLAHTI

3.53

18

SARA-GRACE BOS

VIROLAHTI

3.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOUKKUESARJA
 

1

ALA-PIHLAJAN VANHAT KONEET JA VEHKEET
 

 

7.16

 

AHTI JAATINEN-VÄRRI

 

 

 

JARI TAKASUO

 

 

 

LASSE PARONEN

 

 

 

TERO KOUKI

 

 

  AHTI VIISAS    

 

 

 

 

2

HAUKKARANTALAISET

 

9.12

 

NIINA PALOMÄKI (kapteeni)

LUXEMBURG / KOTKA

 

 

TARJA LAINE

RAISIO

 

 

TEEMU PALOMÄKI

HELSINKI

 

 

PYRY RANKI

RAISIO

 

 

JOONA YLIKNUUSSI

KOTKA

 

 

 

 

 

3

NEITI HAKKARAISET

 

9.57

 

KIIRA TULKKI

VIROLAHTI

 

 

MINEA TULKKI

VIROLAHTI

 

 

VILMA TUOMINIEMI

TUUSULA

 

 

IIDA TUOMINIEMI

TUUSULA

 

 

EMILIA TUOMINIEMI

TUUSULA

 

 

 

 

 

4

PYHÄLTÖ

 

10.33

 

HANNA PALDANIUS

 

 

 

TIIA NAAKKA

 

 

 

MIKKO VENÄLÄINEN

 

 

 

NANCY LANKI

 

 

 

SUVI PELTONEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

TEAM RUSOPOSKET

HELSINKI

11.01

 

KATJA KARHU

 

 

 

JONNI PAAJANEN

 

 

 

MIIKKA PAAJANEN

 

 

 

PAULIINA PAAJANEN

 

 

 

VENNI PAAJANEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

KOSKENPLIKAT JA MEKAANIKOT + ARMAS

 

12.45

 

RITVA-LIISA

RISKUMÄKI-MÄENPÄÄ

 

 

 

MARIKA KAITARANTA

 

 

 

TARJA PIRSKANEN

 

 

 

LAURI MÄENPÄÄ

 

 

 

ARMAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

PEKONKUJA 110

 

13.08

 

KIM HOLLMING

 

 

 

TAAVA IKONEN

 

 

 

SATU KANKALA

 

 

 

VERNA KOUHIO

 

 

 

RIITTA PIPPURI

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

PERUSSUOMALAISET

 

14.21

 

SHARON BOS

PYTERLAHTI

 

 

RONALD BOS

PYTERLAHTI

 

 

SARA BOS

PYTERLAHTI

 

 

HENRI NYBERG

PYHTÄÄ

 

 

CHARLES NYBERG

VIROLAHTI

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Lähde: Aino ja Reino
-maantiejuoksun kisatoimisto

 
etusivu | ajankohtaista | Pyterlahti-info | uutisia | kylätoimintaa | Aino & Reino | palveluhakemisto | matkailukohteita | luonto | historiaa | tekijän terveiset | tapahtuma-arkisto | vieraskirja | sivukartta | sivujen toteutus |